Ajankohtaista

Sep 27, 2010
Posted by: MJ


 


 

   
   
   
   
   
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
     
     
   
   
 

Tulokset

6. 2021
7 km
   1. Heiskja Samu                                      25.48
   2. Kiintola Jarmo, H40                             28.35     +2.47         
   3. Zerni Topias, H18                                29.24     +3.36
   4. Uutela August, H12                             31.38     +5.50
   5. Heiskanen Taina, D21                          33.44     +7.56
   6. Karttimo Antti                                     35.23     +9.35
 
1 km
  1. Soini Onni, H10                                    5,02
  2. Kailio Johannes, H10                            5,50       +0.48
  3. Uutela Hugo, H8                                  7,01       +1.59 


5. 2021
   1. Pukekema Hannu-Pekka                      23.27          
   2. Zerni Topias                                        29.40     +6.13
   3. Sjöblom Jouni                                     36.38     +13.11
   4. Gutin Aleksandr                                  40.10     +16.43

6. 2020
 
7 km
   1. Pukekema Hannu-Pekka                       23.30          
   2. Soini Jussi                                           24.40     +1.10
   3. Sarilampi Pasi                                      27.52     +4.22
   4. Parviainen Jari M50                              28.05     +4.35
   5. Joensuu Marttiina                                28.31     +5.01
   6. Vääränen Sari                                     29.05     +5.35
   7. Laukkanen Marja                                 29.42     +6.12
   8. Kiuru Vesa                                          33.05     +9.35
   9. Sjöblom Jouni                                     36.37    +13.07
  10. Puranen Markku 70                            41.39    +18.09
  11. Uski Jarkko 70                                   53.03    +29.33
  12. Vähä Kauko 80                                  1.01.25    +37.55     
3 km
     1. Laukkanen Alma D12                            15.02       
     2. Karvonen Tatu H12                               15.44 +0.42
     3. Sarilampi Tuure 10                               18.55 +3.53
   4. Eilola Eeva                                           19.02     +4.00
   5. Karvonen Elmo H12                              19.30     +4.28
   6. Luusuaniemi Marjo                               19.53     +4.51
   7. Sarilampi Tarmo 10                              20.24     +5.22
   8. Tonteri Irene                                       52.24    +37.22
   8. Hanski Marja-Leena                             52.24    +37.22
  10. Riuttala Leena                                    56.19    +41.17  
 
Previous page: Tulokset 2017